FURNITURE / Trunks / Dragkista 13185175
nr 1318 5175
Dragkista
18th century. Width: 117 cm. Width: 63 cm. Height: 72, 5 cm, wear, damages.
1700-tal. Bredd: 117 cm. Djup: 63 cm. Höjd: 72,5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 100
Monday April 6 2020
at 20:55:44
6/4 20:50:45
Dragkista
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1318 5175
Dragkista
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday April 6 2020 |
6/4 20:50:45 | 1 | Vinnande bud |